Flag Football Juniors U16



Teams

Argovia Pirates
Zurich Renegades
Calanda Broncos
Zurich Renegades
Geneva Seahawks
Zurich Renegades
Monthey Rhinos
Zurich Renegades
 
Neuchâtel Knights
Zurich Renegades
Rafz Bulldogs
Zurich Renegades
Zurich Renegades
Zurich Renegades
 



Standings

LogoClubPlayed Won  Lost  Tied PctPoints forPoints againstPoints DifferenceTD forTD againstTD DifferencePoints
Zurich Renegades88001.0003018321846133316
Calanda Broncos86200.750166150162623312
Geneva Seahawks84400.500208130783220128
Neuchâtel Knights84400.500192220-282934-58
Rafz Bulldogs82510.313139240-1012236-145
Monthey Rhinos82600.250118245-1271838-204
Argovia Pirates81610.188186242-562837-93



Schedule

DateTimeHomeVisitorVenue / ResultsRemarks
12.05.201812:45GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Neuchâtel Knights
52 : 13 (8 : 2)
12.05.201812:45ZURICH RENEGADES
Monthey Rhinos
57 : 6 (9 : 1)
12.05.201815:15Monthey Rhinos
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
6 : 39 (1 : 6)
12.05.201815:15Neuchâtel Knights
ZURICH RENEGADES
13 : 39 (2 : 6)
12.05.201811:30CALANDA BRONCOS
Rafz Bulldogs
18 : 7 (3 : 1)
12.05.201814:00Argovia Pirates
CALANDA BRONCOS
28 : 32 (4 : 5)
12.05.201814:00RAFZ BULLDOGS
Argovia Pirates
31 : 22 (5 : 3)
26.05.201811:30Geneva Seahawks
CALANDA BRONCOS
12 : 20 (2 : 3)
26.05.201811:30NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
Rafz Bulldogs
32 : 18 (5 : 3)
26.05.201811:30ZURICH RENEGADES
Argovia Pirates
51 : 25 (8 : 4)
26.05.201814:00Argovia Pirates
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
20 : 25 (3 : 4)
26.05.201814:00CALANDA BRONCOS
Neuchâtel Knights
20 : 19 (3 : 3)
26.05.201814:00Rafz Bulldogs
ZURICH RENEGADES
0 : 56 (0 : 8)
16.06.201811:30Calanda Broncos
ZURICH RENEGADES
12 : 20 (2 : 3)
16.06.201811:30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Rafz Bulldogs
41 : 6 (6 : 1)
16.06.201811:30MONTHEY RHINOS
Argovia Pirates
28 : 25 (4 : 4)
16.06.201812:45NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
Monthey Rhinos
36 : 13 (5 : 2)
16.06.201814:00ZURICH RENEGADES
Geneva Seahawks
26 : 14 (4 : 2)
16.06.201815:15Argovia Pirates
NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
20 : 34 (3 : 5)
16.06.201815:15RAFZ BULLDOGS
Monthey Rhinos
32 : 18 (5 : 3)
16.06.201816:30Monthey Rhinos
CALANDA BRONCOS
7 : 19 (1 : 3)
23.06.201810:15Argovia Pirates
Rafz Bulldogs
27 : 27 (4 : 4)
23.06.201811:30ZURICH RENEGADES
Geneva Seahawks
19 : 7 (3 : 1)
23.06.201812:45Rafz Bulldogs
MONTHEY RHINOS
18 : 26 (3 : 4)
23.06.201814:00Geneva Seahawks
CALANDA BRONCOS
18 : 20 (3 : 3)
23.06.201814:00Neuchâtel Knights
ZURICH RENEGADES
6 : 33 (1 : 5)
23.06.201815:15Monthey Rhinos
ARGOVIA PIRATES
14 : 19 (2 : 3)
23.06.201816:30Calanda Broncos
NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
25 : 39 (4 : 6)

Play-off

30.06.201811:30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Argovia Pirates
52 : 19 (8 : 3)
30.06.201811:30NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
Rafz Bulldogs
62 : 20 (9 : 3)
30.06.201814:00CALANDA BRONCOS
Geneva Seahawks
19 : 12 (3 : 2)
30.06.201814:00Zurich Renegades
NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
28 : 44 (4 : 7)

Final

30.06.201816:30NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
Calanda Broncos
47 : 13 (7 : 2)