Flag Football Junioren U16





Rangliste

VereinWLTPctPFPAPts

Calanda Broncos
4001.000134128

Zurich Renegades
4001.000134338

Geneva Seahawks
3100.750136396

Monthey Rhinos
3200.6001551066

Rafz Bulldogs Grün
2200.50075564

Barbarians Basel
2200.5001271084

Rafz Bulldogs Blau
1200.33328662

Argovia Pirates
1400.200451812

Neuchâtel Knights
0300.000181390

Winterthur Warriors
0400.000421540

Argovia Pirates
0000.000000



Spielplan

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielort / ResultatBemerkungen
06.04.201910.00BARBARIANS BASEL
Neuchâtel Knights
58 : 6 (9 : 1)
06.04.201910.00MONTHEY RHINOS
Geneva Seahawks
26 : 19 (4 : 3)
06.04.201911.10RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Argovia Pirates
25 : 12 (4 : 2)
06.04.201912.20Neuchâtel Knights
ZURICH RENEGADES
6 : 33 (1 : 5)
06.04.201913.30CALANDA BRONCOS
Barbarians Basel
28 : 6 (4 : 1)
06.04.201913.30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
28 : 0 (4 : 0)
06.04.201914.40Winterthur Warriors
MONTHEY RHINOS
12 : 39 (2 : 6)
06.04.201915.50Argovia Pirates
CALANDA BRONCOS
0 : 51 (0 : 8)
06.04.201915.50ZURICH RENEGADES
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
19 : 6 (3 : 1)
06.04.201917.00RAFZ BULLDOGS BLAU
Winterthur Warriors
21 : 12 (3 : 2)
14.04.201911.10Geneva Seahawks
Zurich Renegades
Dübendorf
14.04.201915.50Argovia Pirates
MONTHEY RHINOS
0 : 41 (0 : 6)
14.04.201915.50Barbarians Basel
Winterthur Warriors
Dübendorf
11.05.201910.00CALANDA BRONCOS
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
11.05.201911.10BARBARIANS BASEL
Monthey Rhinos
50 : 35 (8 : 5)
11.05.201911.10ZURICH RENEGADES
Argovia Pirates
57 : 7 (9 : 1)
11.05.201912.20RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Winterthur Warriors
44 : 18 (7 : 3)
11.05.201913.30ARGOVIA PIRATES
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
26 : 7 (4 : 1)
11.05.201913.30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Barbarians Basel
39 : 13 (6 : 2)
11.05.201914.40Neuchâtel Knights
CALANDA BRONCOS
6 : 48 (1 : 7)
11.05.201915.50Monthey Rhinos
ZURICH RENEGADES
14 : 25 (2 : 4)
11.05.201915.50Winterthur Warriors
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
0 : 50 (0 : 0)forfait
11.05.201917.00Rafz Bulldogs Blau
Neuchâtel Knights
Chur, Sportanlagen Obere Au
25.05.201900:00Argovia Pirates
Neuchâtel Knights
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Barbarians Basel
Zurich Renegades
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Calanda Broncos
Monthey Rhinos
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Geneva Seahawks
Calanda Broncos
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Monthey Rhinos
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Neuchâtel Knights
Geneva Seahawks
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Rafz Bulldogs Blau
Barbarians Basel
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Rafz Bulldogs Grün
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Winterthur Warriors
Argovia Pirates
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz
25.05.201900:00Zurich Renegades
Winterthur Warriors
Rafz, Schulhaus Schalmenacker
Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz