Junioren U19 Gruppe Elite





Rangliste Junioren U19 - Gruppe Elite

VereinWLTPctPFPAPts

Winterthur Warriors
1001.0001402

Thun Tigers
1001.00025142

Zurich Renegades
0100.00014250

Calanda Broncos
0100.0000140

Bern Grizzlies
0000.000000

Geneva Seahawks
0000.000000

Gladiators Basel
0000.000000

Luzern Lions
0000.000000



Spielplan Junioren U19 - Gruppe Elite

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielort / ResultatBemerkungen
23.03.201915:00hCalanda Broncos
WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
0 : 14 (0 : 2)
24.03.201911:00hZurich Renegades
THUN TIGERS
14 : 25 (2 : 4)
31.03.201911:00hBern Grizzlies
Zurich Renegades
Bern, Wankdorf Leichtathletikstadion
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
31.03.201911:00hGeneva Seahawks
Luzern Lions
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
31.03.201911:00hGladiators Basel
Winterthur Warriors
Basel, Stadion Rankhof
Grenzacherstr. 351, 4058 Basel
06.04.201915:00hCalanda Broncos
Luzern Lions
Chur, Stadion Ringstrasse
Ringstr. 51, 7300 Chur
06.04.201915:00hWinterthur Warriors
Zurich Renegades
Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
Oberer Deutweg 2, 8400 Winterthur
07.04.201911:00hGeneva Seahawks
Bern Grizzlies
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
14.04.201911:00hGladiators Basel
Bern Grizzlies
Basel, Stadion Rankhof
Grenzacherstr. 351, 4058 Basel
14.04.201911:00hLuzern Lions
Winterthur Warriors
Luzern, Allmend
Horwerstrasse 99, 6005 Luzern
22.04.201911:00hCalanda Broncos
Gladiators Basel
Chur, Stadion Ringstrasse
Ringstr. 51, 7300 Chur
22.04.201911:00hThun Tigers
Bern Grizzlies
Thun, Lachenstadion
Gwattstr. 21, 3600 Thun
27.04.201915:00hCalanda Broncos
Zurich Renegades
Chur, Stadion Ringstrasse
Ringstr. 51, 7300 Chur
28.04.201911:00hLuzern Lions
Gladiators Basel
Luzern, Allmend
Horwerstrasse 99, 6005 Luzern
28.04.201912:00hWinterthur Warriors
Geneva Seahawks
Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
Oberer Deutweg 2, 8400 Winterthur
05.05.201911:00hBern Grizzlies
Geneva Seahawks
Bern, Wankdorf Leichtathletikstadion
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
05.05.201911:00hThun Tigers
Gladiators Basel
Thun, Lachenstadion
Gwattstr. 21, 3600 Thun
12.05.201911:00hGladiators Basel
Geneva Seahawks
Basel, Stadion Rankhof
Grenzacherstr. 351, 4058 Basel
12.05.201914:00hThun Tigers
Calanda Broncos
Thun, Lachenstadion
Gwattstr. 21, 3600 Thun
12.05.201911:00hZurich Renegades
Luzern Lions
Witikon, Sportplatz Looren
Katzenschwanzstr. 45, 8053 Zürich
18.05.201915:00hWinterthur Warriors
Calanda Broncos
Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
Oberer Deutweg 2, 8400 Winterthur
19.05.201911:00hGeneva Seahawks
Thun Tigers
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
19.05.201911:00hLuzern Lions
Zurich Renegades
Luzern, Allmend
Horwerstrasse 99, 6005 Luzern
25.05.201914:00hCalanda Broncos
Bern Grizzlies
Chur, Stadion Ringstrasse
Ringstr. 51, 7300 Chur
26.05.201911:00hGladiators Basel
Thun Tigers
Basel, Stadion Rankhof
Grenzacherstr. 351, 4058 Basel
26.05.201911:00hZurich Renegades
Winterthur Warriors
Witikon, Sportplatz Looren
Katzenschwanzstr. 45, 8053 Zürich
02.06.201911:00hBern Grizzlies
Thun Tigers
Bern, Wankdorf Leichtathletikstadion
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
02.06.201911:00hGeneva Seahawks
Gladiators Basel
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
02.06.201911:00hLuzern Lions
Calanda Broncos
Luzern, Allmend
Horwerstrasse 99, 6005 Luzern
10.06.201911:00hThun Tigers
Geneva Seahawks
Thun, Lachenstadion
Gwattstr. 21, 3600 Thun
15.06.201915:00hWinterthur Warriors
Luzern Lions
Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
Oberer Deutweg 2, 8400 Winterthur
16.06.201911:00hBern Grizzlies
Gladiators Basel
Bern, Wankdorf Leichtathletikstadion
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
16.06.201911:00hZurich Renegades
Calanda Broncos
Witikon, Sportplatz Looren
Katzenschwanzstr. 45, 8053 Zürich