Flag Football Juniors U16





Standings

Club Won  Lost  Tied PctPoints forPoints againstPoints

Calanda Broncos
9001.0003636218

Geneva Seahawks
7200.77835513514

Zurich Renegades
7200.77828013714

Rafz Bulldogs Grün
6300.66727314212

Barbarians Basel
5400.55629523210

Monthey Rhinos
5400.55631720410

Winterthur Warriors
2700.2221602924

Neuchâtel Knights
2700.2221603904

Argovia Pirates
1800.111843852

Rafz Bulldogs Blau
1800.111473552



Schedule

DateTimeHomeVisitorVenue / ResultsRemarks
06.04.201910.00BARBARIANS BASEL
Neuchâtel Knights
58 : 6 (9 : 1)
06.04.201910.00MONTHEY RHINOS
Geneva Seahawks
26 : 19 (4 : 3)
06.04.201911.10RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Argovia Pirates
25 : 12 (4 : 2)
06.04.201912.20Neuchâtel Knights
ZURICH RENEGADES
6 : 33 (1 : 5)
06.04.201913.30CALANDA BRONCOS
Barbarians Basel
28 : 6 (4 : 1)
06.04.201913.30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
28 : 0 (4 : 0)
06.04.201914.40Winterthur Warriors
MONTHEY RHINOS
12 : 39 (2 : 6)
06.04.201915.50Argovia Pirates
CALANDA BRONCOS
0 : 51 (0 : 8)
06.04.201915.50ZURICH RENEGADES
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
19 : 6 (3 : 1)
06.04.201917.00RAFZ BULLDOGS BLAU
Winterthur Warriors
21 : 12 (3 : 2)
14.04.201911.10GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Zurich Renegades
39 : 12 (7 : 2)
14.04.201915.50Argovia Pirates
MONTHEY RHINOS
0 : 41 (0 : 6)
14.04.201915.50BARBARIANS BASEL
Winterthur Warriors
50 : 0 (0 : 0)forfait
11.05.201910.00CALANDA BRONCOS
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
11.05.201911.10BARBARIANS BASEL
Monthey Rhinos
50 : 35 (8 : 5)
11.05.201911.10ZURICH RENEGADES
Argovia Pirates
57 : 7 (9 : 1)
11.05.201912.20RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Winterthur Warriors
44 : 18 (7 : 3)
11.05.201913.30ARGOVIA PIRATES
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
26 : 7 (4 : 1)
11.05.201913.30GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Barbarians Basel
39 : 13 (6 : 2)
11.05.201914.40Neuchâtel Knights
CALANDA BRONCOS
6 : 48 (1 : 7)
11.05.201915.50Monthey Rhinos
ZURICH RENEGADES
14 : 25 (2 : 4)
11.05.201915.50Winterthur Warriors
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
0 : 50 (0 : 0)forfait
11.05.201917.00Rafz Bulldogs Blau
NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
6 : 52 (1 : 8)
25.05.201900:00Argovia Pirates
NEUCHÂTEL KNIGHTS
19 : 25 (3 : 4)
25.05.201900:00Barbarians Basel
ZURICH RENEGADES
13 : 59 (2 : 9)
25.05.201900:00CALANDA BRONCOS
Monthey Rhinos
46 : 19 (7 : 3)
25.05.201900:00Geneva Seahawks
CALANDA BRONCOS
12 : 50 (2 : 7)
25.05.201900:00Monthey Rhinos
RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
25 : 33 (4 : 5)
25.05.201900:00Neuchâtel Knights
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
7 : 52 (1 : 8)
25.05.201900:00Rafz Bulldogs Blau
BARBARIANS BASEL
13 : 32 (2 : 5)
25.05.201900:00RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
47 : 0 (7 : 0)
25.05.201900:00WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
Argovia Pirates
39 : 0 (6 : 0)
25.05.201900:00ZURICH RENEGADES
Winterthur Warriors
14 : 12 (2 : 2)
25.05.201909:00CALANDA BRONCOS
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
46 : 0 (7 : 0)
15.06.201910.00ZURICH RENEGADES
Rafz Bulldogs Blau
54 : 0 (8 : 0)
15.06.201911.10Argovia Pirates
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
14 : 82 (2 : 12)
15.06.201911.10RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Barbarians Basel
46 : 15 (7 : 2)
15.06.201912.20CALANDA BRONCOS
Zurich Renegades
40 : 7 (6 : 1)
15.06.201913.30Neuchâtel Knights
WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
27 : 55 (4 : 8)
15.06.201914.40GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Rafz Bulldogs Grün
34 : 13 (5 : 2)
15.06.201914.40Rafz Bulldogs Blau
MONTHEY RHINOS
0 : 58 (0 : 8)
15.06.201915.50BARBARIANS BASEL
Argovia Pirates
58 : 6 (9 : 1)
15.06.201915.50Winterthur Warriors
CALANDA BRONCOS
12 : 47 (2 : 7)
15.06.201917.00MONTHEY RHINOS
Neuchâtel Knights
60 : 19 (9 : 3)
15.06.201909.00RAFZ BULLDOGS GRÜN
Neuchâtel Knights
59 : 12 (9 : 2)

Play-off

22.06.201912.20Rafz Bulldogs Grün
Barbarians Basel
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201912.20Zurich Renegades
Monthey Rhinos
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201914.40Calanda Broncos
Team 1
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201914.40Geneva Seahawks
Team 2
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève

Final

22.06.201917.00Team 1
Team 2
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève